Collection Order
<< < > >>

Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law Class of 2015

Description: Robert H. McKinney School of Law Class Photo
Origin: 2015
Contributor(s): Tiffany Photography Studio
Source: http://indianamemory.contentdm.oclc.org/cdm/ref/collection/IUPUIphotos/id/33949
Collection: IUPUI Image Collection
Rights: http://rightsstatements.org/page/InC/1.0/
Copyright: Copyright Trustees of Indiana University;
Geography: Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana United States, http://sws.geonames.org/4259418/
Subjects: IUPUI (Campus)
Indiana University School of Law-Indianapolis
Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law
Adenrele, Adeyemi
Alford, Tyler Marie
Allen, Robert Andrew
Atwood, Emily A.
Ayoubi, Zahra
Bailey, Jonathan (Attorney)
Baldwin, Tarah M.C.
Bartick, Jennifer A.
Belleau, Hannah Lei
Berfanger, Rebecca Jo
Berry, Josiah D.
Blair, Ian A.
Bol, Katie J.
Bowles, Erin E.
Box, Lauren M.
Bragg, Amanda E.
Brennan, Carrie Dvorak
Brown, Laura
Brown, Michael J.
Buchler, Hillary N.
Bueltel, Brett L.
Burns, Kyle
Callahan, Diana C.
Cannon, Katie S.
Cash, Hannah
Cassada, Jessi A.
Chambers, Sylvia S.
Chandler, David (Attorney)
Chapman, Samantha R.
Childress, Jerad T.
Chokshi, Ritu
Christian, Christen M.
Clapp, Zachary W.
Clemens, Abigail D.
Cline, Patrick M.
Coons, Kaitlin T.
Craig, Lori M.
Craig, Samantha C.
Crites, Kaylee Ann
Dalton, Michael M.
Dather, Whitney L.
Dayhuff, Ashley N.
Dedas, Blake C.
de Leon, Lorena Diaz
Dorrel, Lisa Quyle
Dorste, Tyler B.
Duncan, Alyssha K.
Dyos, Jaclyn M.
Ecker, Brandie Noelle
Eckhart, William F.
Egunyomi, Olusola O.
Elliott, Peter Michael
Emerson, James Alexander
Emmons, Cory
Evans, Shane M.
Everett, Samantha S.
Feary, Paige K.
Figueroa, Adriana (Attorney)
Fiorini, Amanda E.
Folz, Matthew R.
Frick, Lucy M.
Frye, Kristopher W.
Gardner, Samuel B.
Gentry, Gregory E.
Gessner, Jaclyn S.
Gonzalez, Carlos A. (Attorney)
Grass, Stephanie L.
Green, Collin W.
Gregory, Marcella M.
Grimstad, Heather L.
Guedel, Justin K.
Haber, Will C.
Hanner, Chelsea R.
Harvey, Abbe M.
Heitman, Jordan R.
Hepler, Anne E.
Ho, Paul K.
Holden, Brandais
Holt, Steven A., Jr.
Hooker, Michael J.
Hornsby, Mark T., Jr.
Hussain, Naureen R.
Hutchens, Daniel J.
Jenkins, Kandi L.
Johnson, Kira A.
Johnston, Nicholas S.
Kolisek, Jacob B.
Koselke, Mark S.
Kotter, Patrick J.
Krevda, Grant Ross
Ladyman, Thomas M.
Lamb, Bryan P.
Land, Drake T.
Langdon, Michelle C.
Leatherbury, Clarence B.
Limbach, Tiffany Jane
Lin, Tzu-Yuan
Llewellyn, Lindsay A.
Locke, Felicia A.
Lorenzo, Matthew J.
Makris, Nicole
Malayer, Austin T.
Mansfield, Charity A.
Mansour, Sherif M.
Marks, Jerad B.
Marshall, Sara Elyse
Martindale, Christopher J.
McClure, Amelia D.
McConnell, William M., III
McKasson, Daniel E.
McMahon, Sonja M.
McMains, Kristen M.
Midla, Patrick G.
Mills, Courtney David
Morelock, Ariel
Morgan, Amber B.
Moskalick, Nicholas J.
Moss, Lindsey A.
Mueller, Christopher J.
Murphy, Brett Lindsay
Niblick, Charles J.
Nijjar, Parvinder K.
Nine, Cathleen C.
Nwosisi, Ifunanya
Olson, Tyler Wayne
Owen, Bradley M.
Pendley, Rachel T.
Peters, Zachary A.
Pittman, Dylan A.
Plascak, John
Podgorny, Andrew E.
Porter, Roya Z.
Prince, Brian R., II
Queen, Ellen Marie
Rabe, Jillian E.
Rahman, Andrea E.
Rau, Carrie L.
Redmond, Jennifer B.
Reed, M. Allison
Resetarits, Kyle T.
Riche, Julie M.
Robinson, Lucas C.
Rodenbarger, Sarah
Romey, Andrew J.
Rosane, Truitt S.
Rouse, Joanne T.
Routon, John T.
Rutigliano, Anna C.
Sadler, Paul R.
Sampson, Keshia N.
Scheil, Andrew
Sensenbrenner, Kenneth C.
Shaw, Brittany L.
Shelburne, Chelsea A.
Singleton, David A.
Skill, James
Skordos, Christian
Slater, George R.
Tate, Christian I.
Thompson, Phillip (Procurement manager)
Smith, Alex P.
Smith, Christopher S.
Smith, Ravay S.
Snyder, Emily K.
Sokolow, Joshua A.
Sprague, Nicholas L.
Spratt, Taylor C.
Steeb, Emily D.
Stephan, Laura C.
Stephenson, Julian A.
Steuerwald, Adam
Swafford, Samuel E.
Tabor, Augustus H., III
Timberman, Steven M.
Traylor, Elizabeth S.
Unis, Deyana F.
VanDenBerg, Kevin H.
Vissing, Jacob B.
Wang, Qifan
Weddle, Jeremy G.
Weiglin, Bryce E.
Wessel, Audrey K.
Wheeler, Nicholas (Attorney)
Whitesell, Collin A.
Wilcoxson, Maryn T.
Williams, Aaron W.
Williams, Jonathan D.
Dodge, Reid E.
Babcock, Paul Thomas
Griffin, Cora J.
Ackerman, Alyson E.
Senor, Sierra D.
Spungen, Daniel M.
Wiser, Justin M.
Jared, James M., III
Miller, Matthew B.
Jones, Daniel P. (Attorney)
Ostendorf, David P.
Purvis, Corrine L.
Bolden, Jordan N.
Walker, Laura M.
Lowry, Joshua R.
Proie, Richard J.
Pruitt, Bryce Noble
Beraldi, Fernanda
Hoffman, Jeremy
Browning, Beau A.
Spear, Andrew G.
Huber, Kaylan V.
Flint, Jaclyn M.
Cho, Young Hyun
Sprinkle, Jason R.
Jones, Patrick I.
Emdin, Jonathan A.
Wilson, Mallory
Wong, Kyle B.
Zimmer, Janell C.
Abououf, Germaine H.
Alzahrani, Abeer Mansour E.
Castillo, Ruben R.
Han, Fei Hanc
Strader, Dar'ron E.
Witham, Robert W.
Albertson, Alicia K.
Newton, Andrew S.
Tran, Ngoc Thi Bich
Wang, Juan
Xu, Rouyang
Yang, Chi-Hung
Zhang, Haixin
Bedier, Mohammed
Vu, Duong Quynh
Baker, Cynthia A.
Bepko, Gerald L.
Bravo, Karen E., 1964-
Cooper, Jeffrey O.
Cuellar, Terri
Dannenmaier, Eric
Dimitri, James
Drobac, Jennifer Ann
Edwards, George E.
Georgakopoulos, Nicholas Leonidas
Hagan, Carrie A.
Hill, John L. (John Lawrence), 1960-
Joseph, Noah S.
Katz, Robert (Professor of law)
Kelly, Linda Ann
Klein, Andrew R.
Kane, Jonna
Magliocca, Gerard N.
Marschand, Virginia Diane
Martin, Allison D.
Masseria, Anthony A.
McGregor, Deborah B., 1951-
Morris, Emily Michiko
Murphy, Miriam A.
Nedeff, Novella L.
Nguyen, Xuan-Thao N.
Orentlicher, David, 1955-
Van Pelt, Joanne Orr
Page, Antony
Pitts, Michael J.
Pryor, Johnny D.
Quigley, Fran, 1962-
Roberts, Gary R., 1948-
Roisman, Florence Wagman
Schrage, Lisa A.
Schumm, Joel M.
Shaver, Lea Bishop
Southern, Sean
Sullivan, Frank, Jr., 1950-
Tarkington, Margaret C., 1976-
Thompson, Chasity Q.
Toledo, Carlota
Ward, LaWanda Wynette
Waterhouse, Carlton
Hardy, Frances Watson
Werner, Michelle (Web developer)
White, James P.
Wilson, Lloyd T., Jr.
Winters, Diana R. H.
Wunder, Mark V.

Further information on this record can be found at its source.